Activates your dormant follicles and strengthens your hairs. In combination with the beard roller you will increase the absorption of the serum. not a new thing, it's been used by dermatologists for years. The penetrate the skin and create channels which prompts the skin to start a natural regeneration process.
Natural & No Perfume
Our natural active ingredients have been selected for their powerful effect with no compromise made to the safety of your skin. That means there is no perfume, parabens, color additives or chemicals in our products.
The Activator Serum
Contains natural active ingredients Capilia Longa, Biotin and Arginine. The natural active ingredient, Capilia Longa has proved shocking results for hair growth in a clinical study: Average gain of 13500 hairs and up to 52% increased density in 150 days. She will soon know that you are the king of the Serengeti Prairie.
The Beard Roller
will change your beard growth. The titanium create thousands of scopic channels and activate the body's natural healing process. Increases blood circulation. Stimulates sleeping follicles. Maximizes serum absorption.
How to use The Beard Roller
Recommended use: 1-2 times a week depending on skin tolerance.
1. Sanitize The Beard Roller.
2. Clean your face thoroughly.
3. Roll gently 10 times back and forth - horizontally, vertically and diagonally.
4. Wash with hot (not boiling) water and sanitize The Beard Roller。
How to use The Activator Serum
Recommended use: For best results use The Activator Serum daily on an ongoing basis.
1. Clean your face thoroughly
2. Distribute 1-2 pumps in the
3. Apply the serum with circular movements onto the desired area. This process will further increase the blood , helping the formula get into the follicles
4. Leave in The Activator Serum and allow it to fully absorb.
5. The Beard Roller Sanitizer
6. Cleansing. Antibacterial. Refreshing.
How to use The Beard Roller Sanitizer
1. Hold the spray 10-15 cm from The Beard Roller Head
Turmeric Soap Face Cleansing Anti Acne Skin Brighten Remove Pimples Dark Spot Lightening Handmade Ginger Essential Oil Body Bath
The benefits of turmeric soap.
1. Cures pimples and Acne
2. Reduces Wrinkles
3. Soothes Sensitive Skin
4. Natural Face CleanserTurmeric is known to have excellent cosmetic properties and has been used for ages by both men and women.
Turmeric is a commonly found ingredient in the kitchen, but you would be surprised to know that it can also be used on the skin. It has a high level of antioxidants that help reduce pigmentation, acne and heal scars. It contains a yellowish-orange pigment called Curcumin which gives turmeric its anti-inflammatory properties. Turmeric is an effective exfoliating agent, and soap with a turmeric base purifies and cleanses the skin, giving it a radiant glow.
Package included:1pcs*110g Handmade Turmeric SoapShelf life: three years.
For facial soap, make bubbles, apply them to the face, leave it for 1 minute, and then rinse. For body soap, make bubbles and apply on to the body and leave it for 3 minutes to let the skin absorb vitamins, then gently rub skin to remove scurf easily.
Clean pores and thoroughly remove waste and dead skin. Deeply clean pores.Fewer blackheads. Gentle and does not irritate pores and brighten skin. Solve skin problems such as accumulation of cutin and clogged pores—health maintenance base.
STEP1.After moisturizing the body, take an appropriate scrub and gently massage the skin in a circular motion.
STEP2.Rough skin and elbow area can lengthen massage time
STEP3.Rinse with clean water; it is recommended to use 2-3 times a week; you can increase or decrease the number of times according to your skin texture.
Feature: Please note: other accessories are not included.100% new quality100% natural African black soapNet weight: 110gOur African Black Soap is produced using traditional methods and natural ingredients. Our African Black Soap contains shea butter, palm oil, coconut oil, and roasted cocoa pods, rich natural sources of iron and vitamins a and e. Help clear spots and spots on the skin; Help relieve acne, oily skin, and other skin problems. The benefits of unprocessed African black soap include removing makeup, premature facial lines, wrinkles, etc. Unprocessed African black soap can also be used as a shampoo. The soap will appear on you as uncooked/broken pieces, but don't worry because it is natural and original. To use soap, put some soap in the palm of your hand and rub it gently on the skin with a small amount of water.
African soap is the best because all essential oils are the best; African black soap is the most natural and organic soap because it is made of organic potassium salt made from cocoa powder. It is very mild and can clean babies, children and adults. Just like any ordinary soap, it produces rich foam. Please note that this is a cosmetic product for external use onlyComment:1. Manual measurement tolerance is 2-5g. Please don't mind your replacement.2. Due to the differences between different monitors, the image may not reflect the actual color of the item. Thank you very much!Package Included:1 * Beauty black soap
Hello, guys; thank you for visiting my store. We guarantee the quality of our products. We will be ready to reply to you ASAP.
The difference between Unrefined Shea Butter and Shea Butter
Unrefined Shea Butter: Unrefined is a pure natural, light yellow paste. It retains the original taste of shea butter. Some people do not like its taste, and some impurities are found after melting. More often; or smear the skin directly (face and body, adults and children are available), excellent anti-wrinkle sunscreen moisturizing effect, but this is 100% pure shea butter, no impurity, please pay attention not to use when using Too much, too much will appear to be a bit oily, but it absorbs quickly, slipping and not sticky.
Shea Butter: Refined is white; it is from the unrefined shea butter after simple physical processing to remove the color and taste, decolorization, and deodorization no taste and impurities; it is more suitable for doing cream, lotion, and other skincare products.
Shea butter is native to Africa. It is a plant with miraculous maintenance effects.
Workers grow entirely in natural ways, so they only grow in the steppes of West Africa. It is said that.
In the West Buji Faso area, picking any shea butter is forbidden; they only fall harvest.
Drupes that fall on the ground. After drying, they extract oil from precious oils and seeds with cold pressing.
Shea butter contains about 40-50% of the oil in butter. Only local women can get rid of the oil.
The technology of wood seed oil, so the butter and wood seed oil are also called the gold of women.
And it's a multi-functional nursing oil that families can use.
The dosage of skincare products is 3-15%, which is suitable for anti-aging products, late frost, sensitive skin, and dry skin.
Nursing products, winter products, hand cream, foot cream, and body emulsion.
Baby products, shaving with bone liquid, and other products
Sunscreen products:the amount of 3-25% for sunscreen products and sun repair products
Hair products: 1-3%, nutrition, conditioner for dry hair, hair care products.
Shower gel: 1-2%
Handmade soap: 10-506%; high embellish oil
Hypersensitivity and hypersensitivity
Milky fruit oil
Characteristics: yellowish (like granules, like tofu dregs, with the temperature of hands covered and heat pushed away.
After the smear, oil but not greasy. )
The palm is heated to melt it and evenly spread on the skin for drying.
The effect of skin lifting is excellent, and it can also be applied to the lips.
[all up and down can be used]
Suitable for people: any skin is available, especially for ectopia.
Moisturizing and locking water for psoriasis, sensitive muscles, and dry ultra-dry skin.
It has good moisturizing and moisturizing properties and is easy to absorb.
It also has the function of softening and softening the skin.
Deep moistening, water locking, and moisturizing
Various indexes of shea butter and human sebum excreting oils and fats.
Compared to or compared to other vegetable oils or plant fat
Wood seed oil contains the highest proportion of fat-associated substances.
In particular, the content of three terpene enol is impressive. Three ene
It is the necessary nutrients for plants and animals to grow.
It can lock water film on the skin's surface and prevent moisture.
Loss. At the same time, it contains rich non-saponified components.
It can not only prevent dry cracking but also can be absorbed in the human body.
Step back and maintain the natural elasticity of the skin.
The mysterious, profound moisturizing effect
Fruit fat is pure natural vegetable oil. It has a super-strong effect and is suitable for all kinds of infants, including sensitive skin.
Female skin, mild and non-irritating.
Native African people often use shea butter as the main ingredient of the medicine because it can protect skin from severe.
Climate and ultraviolet radiation
Shea butter is one of the indigenous traditional medicines in Africa, so it has an exemplary function.
Prevention of pregnancy
It can provide excellent moisturizing for skin and increase the skin's elasticity to reduce stretch marks.
African Black Soap has been used as natural soap across Africa for centuries. Based on an ancient plant-based recipe, its benefits are legendary around the world. Get ready to experience an authentic, original black soap that once was only accessible to a handful of African tribes.
Do not apply directly to the skin. Lather with a sponge, loofah, or washcloth, then apply lather to the desired area.